নাইট্রোজেন গ্যাস থেকে কোন সার প্রস্তুত করা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 07:31 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:44 AM
Flag(0)

ইউরিয়া সার প্রস্তুত হয়….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 10:11 AM
Flag(0)

ইউরিয়া সার তৈরি করা হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit