বাংলাদেশের প্রথম রণতরী নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 07:30 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম রণতরী নাম কি ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:51 AM
Flag(0)

বিএনএস পদ্মা……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 02:09 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম নৌবাহিনীর রণতরী : বিএনএস পদ্মা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit