ফুকুশিমা পারমাণবিক বিদ্যুৎকেন্দ্র কোথায় অবস্থিত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 07:56 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:49 AM
Flag(0)

জাপানে অবস্থি………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 02:12 AM
Flag(0)

ফুকুশিমা পারমাণবিক বিদ্যুৎকেন্দ্র জাপানে অবস্থিত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit