বহুমূত্র রোগে কোন হরমোনের দরকার?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 07:50 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 12:54 AM
Flag(0)

ইনসুলিনের দরকার হয়….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 02:47 AM
Flag(0)

ইনসুলিনের দরকার।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit