হেলিকপ্টার কে আবিস্কার করেন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 09:31 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 01:13 AM
Flag(0)

ইগর সিকরস্কি……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 08:06 AM
Flag(0)

হেলিকপ্টার আবিস্কারক- ইগর সিকরস্কি(জাতীয়তা আমেরিকান)আবিস্কারের সাল- ১৮৩৯ ইং rejvi587.blogspot.com/p/bcs.html

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit