বাংলাদেশ জাতীয় সংসদে কোরাম হয় কত সদস্যের উপস্থিতিতে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 09:05 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 01:22 AM
Flag(0)

৬০ সদস্যের উপস্থিতিতে………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 08:22 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ জাতীয় সংসদে কোরাম হয় ৬০ সদস্যের উপস্থিতিতে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit