ইন্টারনেটের স্পীড বাড়াবো কি ভাবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 02, 2012 03:45 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমি dial up canection use করি ।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 06, 2012 01:09 AM
Flag(0)

ভাল Connection নিলে বা 3g তে। ভারতে Dial-Up e speed 69KBPS

Bangladesh eDial-Up e speed 20KBPS

USA Te 900KBPS

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Aug 02, 2012 11:00 PM
Flag(0)

Internet speed: apni apnar answar ti ncar web adrass internet page dakha nine . Asa kori paa jaban . www.tunerpage.com/internet

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit