হীরায় কাঁচ কাটা যায় কেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 05:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

হীরায় কাঁচ কাটা যায় কেন? 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:41 PM
Flag(0)
কঠিন তম পদার্থ কারনে……
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 22, 2013 12:54 AM
Flag(0)
কঠিন তম পদার্থ বলে
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit