যখন সূর্য ও পৃথিবীর মধ্যে চাঁদ অবস্থান করে তখন কি হয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 04:36 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 21, 2012 02:16 PM
Flag(0)

তখন সূর্যগ্রহণ হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 03:01 AM
Flag(0)

তখন সূর্যগ্রহণ হয়। Shift+R improves the quality of this image. Shift+A improves the quality of all images on this page.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit