শূন্য কে আবিস্কার করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 03:53 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

শূন্য ০ কে আবিস্কার করেন?  yes

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 21, 2012 01:19 PM
Flag(0)

শুন্য (০) আবিষ্কার করেন ভারতীয় গনিতবিদ আর্যভট্ট।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 18, 2012 04:30 AM
Flag(0)

এটি আবিষ্কার করেন আর্যভট্ট

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit