বাংলাদেশের মানুষের মাথাপিছু আয় কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 03:44 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের মানুষের মাথাপিছু আয় কত?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:54 AM
Flag(0)

৮২৮ মার্কিন ডলার………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 01:14 AM
Flag(0)

২০১১ খ্রিস্টাব্দে বাংলাদেশের মানুষের মাথাপিছু আয় ৮২৮ মার্কিন ডলারে উন্নীত হয়েছে 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit