সূর্যকে প্রদক্ষিণ করতে বুধের সময় লাগে কত দিন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 03:06 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 01:34 AM
Flag(0)

৮৮ দিন…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 29, 2012 08:53 AM
Flag(0)

৮৮ দিন সূত্র: http://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A6%AC%E0%A7%81%E0%A6%A7_%E0%A6%97%E0%A7%8D%E0%A6%B0%E0%A6%B9

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 08:32 PM
Flag(0)

উত্তরঃ ৮৮ দিন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit