বর্তমানে বেসিস এর সভাপতি কে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 17, 2012 11:19 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 01:40 AM
Flag(0)

মাহবুব জামান…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 24, 2012 10:57 PM
Flag(0)

বর্তমানে বাংলাদেশ অ্যাসোসিয়েশন অফ সফটওয়্যার অ্যান্ড সার্ভিসেস (বেসিস)-এর সভাপতি মাহবুব জামান

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit