মুক্তিযুদ্ধের সময় কয়টি কমান্ডো দল ছিল বাংলাদেশের ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 17, 2012 05:30 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:32 AM
Flag(0)

এগারোটি সেক্টর.।……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 09, 2013 05:53 AM
Flag(0)

১১ সেকটরে বিভক্ত ছিল তবে কমান্ড দল সম্পর্কে পরিস্কার জানা নাই ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 06:34 AM
Flag(0)

এগারোটি সেক্টর

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit