আবহাওয়া সকর্ত সংকেত কতটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 16, 2012 11:39 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:43 PM
Flag(0)

সংকেত ৫ টি…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 12:31 AM
Flag(0)

সতর্ক সংকেত ৫ টি

বিপদ সংকেত ৩ টি

মহা বিপদ সংকেত ৩ টি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit