কোন বিরিয়ানি আপনার বেশী পছন্দ – Chicken/Mutton ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 01, 2012 04:46 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 29, 2012 05:14 AM
Flag(0)

মাটন বিরিয়ানি বেশি পছন্দ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 28, 2012 07:55 AM
Flag(0)

আমার তো দুইটাই ভাল লাগে!!!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 10:02 AM
Flag(0)

অবশ্যই চিকেন…………………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 22, 2012 06:33 PM
Flag(0)

আমার মাটন বিরিয়ানি বেশি পছন্দ। আপনার?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit