আপনার প্রিয় ঔষধি কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 01, 2012 04:43 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 22, 2012 06:32 PM
Flag(0)

আমার প্রিয় ওষুধ হচ্ছে Anti-histamin জাতীয় ওষুধ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Aug 09, 2012 04:43 AM
Flag(0)

জাত নিম পাতার রস আর হলুদের রস

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit