জোয়ার ভাটা হয় না যে নদীতে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 07:06 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:45 PM
Flag(0)

গোমতি নদীতে……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 15, 2012 03:13 AM
Flag(0)

গোমতি নদীতে জোয়ার ভাটা হয় না।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit