বখতিয়ার খলজী কোথায় রাজধানী স্থাপন করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 06:37 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 01:50 AM
Flag(0)

দেবকোটে রাজধানী স্থাপন করেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 12:50 PM
Flag(0)

বখতিয়ার খলজী দেবকোটে রাজধানী স্থাপন করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit