বাংলাদেশে নারী ও পুরুষের অনুপাত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 04:21 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 01:53 AM
Flag(0)

নারী ও পুরুষের অনুপাতঃ ১০০ : ১০৪

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 05:03 AM
Flag(0)

নারী ও পুরুষের অনুপাতঃ ১০০ : ১০৪ [সূত্রঃ অর্থনৈতিক সমীক্ষা ২০১০]

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 04:23 AM
Flag(0)

১০০:১০৪ (২০১০ মতে) 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit