শিখা পরীক্ষায় পটাশিয়াম (K) কি বর্ণ দেয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 04:00 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 21, 2012 01:21 PM
Flag(0)

বেগুনী বর্ণ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 12:57 AM
Flag(0)

বেগুনী বর্ণ দেয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit