শিখা পরীক্ষায় সোডিয়াম (Na) কি বর্ণ দেয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 04:00 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 21, 2012 01:22 PM
Flag(0)

শিখা পরিক্ষায় সোডিয়াম হলুদ বর্ণ প্রদর্শন করে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 17, 2012 07:23 AM
Flag(0)

yellow color is shown.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit