বাংলাদেশে নতুন আবিষ্কৃত গ্যাসক্ষেত্রের নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 03:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:07 AM
Flag(0)

সুনেত্র।……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 04:13 AM
Flag(0)

আবিষ্কৃত নতুন গ্যাসক্ষেত্রের নাম সুনেত্র।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit