জ্যামিতির জনক কে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 05:20 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:02 PM
Flag(0)

Euclid……………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 02:09 AM
Flag(0)

আমি দীপ্ত ভাই-এর উত্তরের সাথে একমত। আরো জানতে… http://www.en.wikipedia.org/wiki/History_of_geometry

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 12:56 AM
Flag(0)

আধুনিক জ্যামিতির জনক Euclid .

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit