‘এভাটার’ চলচ্চিত্রের পরিচালনা কে করেন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 01:44 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:18 AM
Flag(0)

জেমস ক্যামেরন……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 01:56 PM
Flag(0)

Written and Directed by James Cameron(2009)”

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit