সাদার শহর কাকে বলা হয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 12:10 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:41 PM
Flag(0)

বেলগ্রেড।………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 07, 2013 03:32 AM
Flag(0)

বেলগ্রেড………
এই চমৎকার শহর সম্বন্ধে জানতে চাইলে নিচের সাইটটিতে ভিজিট করতে পারেনঃ

http://europapart.blogspot.com/2009/04/belgrade-known-as-white-city.html

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit