বিশ্বের দীর্ঘতম কৃত্রিম জলপথ এর নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 11:59 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:32 AM
Flag(0)

সুয়েজ খাল…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 12, 2014 07:07 PM
Flag(0)

কৃত্রিম দীর্ঘতম খাল সুয়েজ খাল।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit