বিশ্বের দীর্ঘতম ঝুলন্ত সেতুর নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 11:57 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:33 AM
Flag(0)

জাপানের আকাসি কায়কো ব্রিজটি বিশ্বের দীর্ঘতম ঝুলন্তসেতু

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 12:00 PM
Flag(0)

 জাপানের আকাসি কায়কো ব্রিজটি বিশ্বের দীর্ঘতম (তিন হাজার ৯০৯ মিটার) ঝুলন্তসেতু।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit