মানুষের মাথার সেল সংখ্যা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 11:48 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:36 AM
Flag(0)

সেল সংখ্যা হল ২২০০০০০

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 11:51 AM
Flag(0)

মানুষের মাথার সেল সংখ্যা হল ২২০০০০০।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit