পঁচা ডিমের গন্ধের জন্য দায়ী কোন গ্যাস ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 11:25 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:37 AM
Flag(0)

হাইড্রোজেন সালফাইড…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 11:36 AM
Flag(0)

হাইড্রোজেন সালফাইড। সাংকেতিক ভাষায় (H2S)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 11:26 AM
Flag(0)

উ. হাইড্রোজেন সালফাইড।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit