মানুষের স্পাইনাল কর্ডের দৈর্ঘ্য কত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 11:23 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:37 AM
Flag(0)

১৮ ইঞ্চি প্রায়……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 11:27 AM
Flag(0)

১৮ ইঞ্চি প্রায়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit