প্রধানমন্ত্রীর সচিবালয়ের প্রধান কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 06:02 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:45 PM
Flag(0)

মূখ্য সচিব………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 06:12 AM
Flag(0)

উত্তরঃ মূখ্য সচিব।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit