পানিতে সাদা ফেনা হয় কেন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 12, 2012 08:17 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:24 AM
Flag(0)

আয়োডিন এর কারনে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 16, 2013 10:31 AM
Flag(0)

আয়োডিন এর কারনে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit