বর্তমানে বিশ্বব্যাপী ওয়েব সাইটের সংখ্যা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 12, 2012 06:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 12, 2012 07:38 AM
Flag(0)

বর্তমানে বিশ্বব্যাপী ওয়েব সাইটের সংখ্যা এখন 1968 কোটি.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 12, 2012 07:26 AM
Flag(0)

according to UK research there are about 620 million websites in the world today – a rise of 135 million (28%) in the last year.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit