জনপ্রিয় ভিডিও শেয়ারিং সাইট ইউটিউব এর প্রতিষ্ঠাতা কে কে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 12, 2012 04:44 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:29 AM
Flag(0)

চ্যড হারলি………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 24, 2013 05:00 AM
Flag(0)

Steve Chen, Chad Hurley, Jawed karim।

তথ্য সূত্রঃ http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/YouTube

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 12, 2012 07:43 AM
Flag(0)

চ্যড হারলি, স্টিভ চ্যন আর বাংলাদেশী বংশদ্ভুত জাভেদ করিম।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit