আল্লাহ্ তা’আল আপনাদের কেমন রাখছেন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 11, 2012 09:55 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 11:23 PM
Flag(0)

আল্লাহ্ তা’আলা আমদের নিজ নিজ কর্ম অনুযায়ী ভাল  রাখছেন ।

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 11:21 PM
Flag(0)

আল্লাহ আজ আমাকে খুব ভাল রেখেছেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit