“যূদ্ধই জীবন,যূদ্ধই সার্বজনীন ।”-এটি কার উক্তি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 08, 2012 08:52 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:33 AM
Flag(0)

মুসোলিনি….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 08, 2012 12:03 PM
Flag(0)

এটার উত্তর নিয়ে মতবিরোধ আছে, কারো মতে হিটলার আবার কারো মতে মুসোলিনি এই উক্তি করেছেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 08, 2012 09:44 AM
Flag(0)

উত্তর :মুসোলিনি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit