বাংলাদেশ প্রথম ‘ইপিজেড’কোথায় স্থাপিত হয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 07, 2012 09:25 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:53 PM
Flag(0)

চট্টগ্রামে স্থাপিত হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 07, 2012 11:58 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম ইপিজেড চট্টগ্রামে স্থাপিত হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit