সমুদ্ররে পানিতে লবনের পরিমান কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 02, 2012 02:33 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

লবন মানে Nacl
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 11:09 AM
Flag(0)

২ থেকে ৩% কোন বাতিক্রম ছাড়া ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 08, 2012 08:34 AM
Flag(0)

সমুদ্রের পানিতে লবনের পরিমান ২.৫৬%

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit