ল্যাপটপের জনক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 02, 2012 01:57 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 03:49 AM
Flag(0)

no one discover laptop but alan kay xerox parc at 1968 had tha idea of laptop.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 02:13 AM
Flag(0)

The modern of laptop was created in 1979 by William Moggridge . One of the first commercially available laptop computers was invented by Adam Osborne in 1981.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit