how i will alert when usb connected of my computer

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 02, 2012 01:01 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

how i will alert when usb connected of my computer. Thatmeans, i want to that while my usb port connected , when instantly send me sms alert somehow using my pc. So, anybody will give me like this software.
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 11:51 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি একটা সাউন্ড শুনতে পারবেন আর যদি সাউন্ড বাজানোর কিছু না থাকে তবে, টাক্সবারের ডানপাশে নোটিফিকশান মেসেজ পাবেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 03:51 AM
Flag(0)

ei software ta use korte paren it’s free

In google search “usb worm protection software”

then dwnload it .

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit