বাংলাদেশে প্রথম অনলাইনে টেন্ডারিং/ ই-টেন্ডারিং চালু হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 09:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:47 PM
Flag(0)

অক্টোবর ২০১১সালে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 01:55 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে প্রথম অনলাইনে টেন্ডারিং/ ই-টেন্ডারিং চালু হয় – অক্টোবর ২০১১

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit