ঢাকা শহরের কোন এলাকায় বেনারশি শাড়ি তৈরি হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 09:32 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:54 PM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা শহরের মিরপুর এলাকায়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 09:44 AM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা শহরের মিরপুর এলাকায়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 09:38 AM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা শহরের মিরপুর এলাকায় বেনারশি শাড়ি তৈরি হয।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit