রক্তে যে উপাদানটি বেশি থাকা ভালো-

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 08:56 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 09:47 AM
Flag(0)

হিমোগ্লোবিন বেশি থাকা ভালো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 09:18 AM
Flag(0)

হিমোগ্লোবিন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit