বিলোরুবিন কোথায় তৈরি হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 08:55 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:48 PM
Flag(0)

এটি তৈরি হয-যকৃৎ-এ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 09:21 AM
Flag(0)

বিলোরুবিন তৈরি হয-যকৃৎ-এ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit