বাংলাদেশ পুলিশের ‘ফরেনসিক প্রশিক্ষণ ইন্সটিটিউট’ এর যাত্রা শুরু হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 08:16 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:50 PM
Flag(0)

১৬ জানুয়ারী ২০১২সালে.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 01:34 PM
Flag(0)

১৬ জানুয়ারী ২০১২

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit