বিন লাদেন হত্যা মিশনে পরিচালিত অপারেশনের নাম কি ছিলো?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 08:13 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:52 PM
Flag(0)

অপারেশন জেরোনিমো…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 01:13 PM
Flag(0)

অপারেশন জেরোনিমো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit