কোন দেশ প্রথম ওপেক (OPEC) সংঘ প্রতিষ্ঠার উদ্যোগ গ্রহণ করেছিল?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 08:12 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:53 PM
Flag(0)

ভেনিজুয়েলা ……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 01:36 PM
Flag(0)

ভেনিজুয়েলা প্রথম ওপেক (OPEC) সংঘ প্রতিষ্ঠার উদ্যোগ গ্রহণ করেছিল?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit