বাংলাদেশ কলেজ অব লেদার টেকনোলজির বর্তমান নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 07:47 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 08:08 AM
Flag(0)

বর্তমানে ইনস্টিটউট অব লেদার ইঞ্জিনিয়ারিং অ্যান্ড টেকনোলজি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 08:03 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ কলেজ অব লেদার টেকনোলজির বর্তমান ইনস্টিটউট অব লেদার ইঞ্জিনিয়ারিং অ্যান্ড টেকনোলজি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 07:55 AM
Flag(0)

ইনস্টিটউট অব লেদার ইঞ্জিনিয়ারিং অ্যান্ড টেকনোলজি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit