বাংলাদেশের কোন জেলায় দুটি করে সরকারি পিটিআই রয়েছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 30, 2012 07:47 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 08:08 AM
Flag(0)

চট্টগ্রাম, বগুড়া, চাপাইনবাবগঞ্জ জেলায়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 08:04 AM
Flag(0)

চট্টগ্রাম, বগুড়া, চাপাইনবাবগঞ্জ জেলায় দুটি করে সরকারি পিটিআই রয়েছে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 30, 2012 07:54 AM
Flag(0)

চট্টগ্রাম, বগুড়া, চাপাইনবাবগঞ্জ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit